Fixtures 2010
Saturday 1st XI - Division 1 (14:00 start unless stated)
Date | Opposition | Home or Away |
---|---|---|
Apr 24th 1.00pm start | Grayswood | Home |
May 1st | Puttenham | Away |
May 8th | Dogmersfield | Home |
May 15th | Headley | Away |
May 22nd | Grayshott | Home |
May 29th | Chiddingfold | Away |
Jun 5th | Elstead | Home |
Jun 12th | Frensham | Away |
Jun 19th | The Bourne | Home |
Jun 26th | Headley | Home |
Jul 3rd | Tilford | Away |
Jul 10th | Cranleigh St Andrews | Home |
Jul 17th | Grayswood | Away |
Jul 24th | Chiddingfold | Home |
Jul 31st | Elstead | Away |
Aug 7th | Frensham | Home |
Aug 14th | Dogmersfield | Away |
Aug 21st 13.00 start | Grayshott | Away |
Aug 28th 13.00 start | Puttenham | Home |
Sep 4th 13.00 start | Cranleigh St Andrews | Away |
Sep 11th 13.00 start | The Bourne | Away |
Sep 18th 12.30 start | Tilford | Home |
Saturday 2nd XI - Division 6 (14:00 start unless stated)
Date | Opposition | Home or Away |
---|---|---|
May 1st | Grayswood III | Home |
May 8th | Badshot Lea II | Away |
May 15th | Grayshott IV | Home |
May 22nd | Grayswood IV | Away |
May 29th | Churt III | Away |
Jun 5th | Milford II | Away |
Jun 12th | Thursley II | Home |
Jun 19th | Peper Harrow III | Away |
Jun 26th | HeadleyIII | Away |
Jul 3rd | Wrecclesham II | Home |
Jul 10th | ||
Jul 17th | Badshot Lea II | Home |
Jul 24th | Grayswood III | Away |
Jul 31st | Frensham IV | Home |
Aug 7th | Grayshott IV | Away |
Aug 14th | Tongham II | Away |
Aug 21st 13.00 start | Grayswood IV | Elsted CC |
Aug 28th 13.00 start | ||
Sep 4th 13.00 start | Headley III | Home |
Sep 11th 13.00 start | Churt III | Home |
Sunday Friendlies (14:30 start unless stated)
Date | Opposition | Home or Away |
---|---|---|
Apr 25th | Stansted Park | Away |
May 2nd | Shipshop Cavaliers | Home |
May 9th | Elsted | Away |
May 16th | Bury & West Burton | Home |
May 23rd | Cuddington Casuals | Home |
May 30th | Pyestock | Away |
Jun 6th | Twelve Men | Home |
Jun 13th | Roz Barnard Memorial | Home |
Jun 20th | Lynchmere | Away |
Jun 27th | Cavaliers | Home |
Jul 4th | Langstone | Home |
Jul 11th | Witley | Away |
Jul 18th | Curdridge | Home |
Jul 25th | Observer | Home |
Aug 1st | Rogate | Away |
Aug 8th 14:00 start | Steep | Home |
Aug 15th 14:00 start | Hindhead | Home |
Aug 22nd 13:30 start | Sunday Times | TBC |
Aug 29th 13:30 start | Woldingham | Home |
Sep 5th 13:30 start | President's XI | Home |
Sep 12th 13:30 start | Westbourne | Away |
Sep 19th 13:30 start | Falling Leaves | Home |